Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Karol Adamczyk Elita ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Szymon Adamczyk Junior ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Igor Adasik Żak ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Karol Balcerczyk Młodzik MSR MRĄGOWO
Tomasz Banach Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Kamil Bandurowski Junior Młodszy SPARK NOWA SÓL
Pawel Baranek Masters MSR MRĄGOWO
Bruno Bartczak Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Michał Bartkiewicz Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Natalia Bartosiewicz Młodziczka UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA
Piotr Bieńkowski Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Eryk Biszczanik Żak ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Antoni Break-Kempczyński Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Jan Bruchwalski Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Rafał Burszowski Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Jarosław Byrski Elita BIOTOP TRIAL TEAM / PKN ORLEN
Wiktor Chiliński Kategorie dzieciece BMX SPARK NOWA SÓL
Kacper Chudzik Junior Młodszy LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Damian Cygiel Junior Młodszy ZAK- BOGO TEAM SZCZECIN
Małgorzata Dąbrowska Orliczka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Zuzanna Dąbrowska Młodziczka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Filip Dąbrowski Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Arkadiusz Dębowski Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Emil Dębowski Junior Młodszy ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Dawid Depta Młodzik SPARK NOWA SÓL
Oskar Rafał Duszak Młodzik MSR MRĄGOWO
Bartosz Działo Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Emilia Fijałkowska Młodziczka MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Agata Flis Elita LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Emil Gorlicki Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Paweł Hendzlik Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Kacper Jakubas Orlik SPARK NOWA SÓL
Wiktor Jakubiak Żak MSR MRĄGOWO
Łukasz Janikowski Junior ZAK- BOGO TEAM SZCZECIN
Dagmara Juraszek Młodziczka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Przemysław Kacprzak Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Zbigniew Kaczała Masters LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Wiktor Kajetaniak Żak MSR MRĄGOWO
Adam Komisaruk Junior SPARK NOWA SÓL
Mateusz Konwiński Junior Młodszy NIEZRZESZONY
Franciszek Krupa Żak ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Emilia Kuchta Juniorka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Michał Kusiński Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Stanisław Kużmicki Junior ZAK- BOGO TEAM SZCZECIN
Nikodem Lewakowski Junior Młodszy MSR MRĄGOWO
Kacper Łapiński Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Natalia Łuczak Młodziczka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Jakub Majchrowski Młodzik ZAK- BOGO TEAM SZCZECIN - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA W SZCZECINIE PRZY ZAK- BOGO
Krzysztof Maksymowicz Junior MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Aleksander Marchwiński Junior SPARK NOWA SÓL
Michał Marel Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Kamil Mazur Junior Młodszy KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA
Szymon Nosek Junior Młodszy UKS PG WOJNICZ
Patryk Okrągły Żak MSR MRĄGOWO
Marian Opęchowski Junior Młodszy MSR MRĄGOWO
Maksymilian Orłowski Żak MSR MRĄGOWO
Grzegorz Orzeł Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Franciszek Ostrowski Żak SPARK NOWA SÓL
Jakub Ostrowski Orlik SPARK NOWA SÓL
Maciej Parzych Młodzik MSR MRĄGOWO
Michał Polewaczyk Młodzik MSR MRĄGOWO
Wojciech Postrożny Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Dominik Poturnicki Młodzik SPARK NOWA SÓL
Dorota Przęzak Elita LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Igor Ratajczak Junior Młodszy SPARK NOWA SÓL
Mateusz Rogala Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Alicja Rostkowska Juniorka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Maciej Rostkowski Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Bartosz Samul Junior MSR MRĄGOWO
Bartosz Sienkiewicz Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Jakub Siwiec Junior Młodszy ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Olivier Słowik Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Maciej Sobczak Młodzik WADECKI BIKE ACADEMY ELBLĄG
Patryk Sobociński Żak MSR MRĄGOWO
Jakub Sorbian Młodzik ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Magdalena Szunert Młodziczka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Kacper Taraszkiewicz Junior MSR MRĄGOWO
Jakub Tyczyński Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Dawid Wacławczyk Orlik BIOTOP TRIAL TEAM / PKN ORLEN
Karolina Wagnerowska Żakini LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ