Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Szymon Adamczyk Orlik LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO
Ksawery Adaszak Junior Młodszy AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Karol Balcerczyk Junior Młodszy MSR MRĄGOWO
Paweł Bernas Elita JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Bartosz Białocerkowiec Żak MSR MRĄGOWO
Stefan Bluszcz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Zofia Bluszcz Juniorka Młodsza RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM
Maciej Borkowski Żak LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
Paula Budzyńska Elita NIEZRZESZONY / CYCLO KWIDZYN
Łukasz Ciecior Junior LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA" OPOLE
Norbert Czekay Żak AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Beniamin Dąbrowski Junior RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM
Andrzej Doroszkiewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Zbigniew Formicki Masters JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Anna Gaborska Juniorka Młodsza SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA W SZCZECINIE PRZY SKK
Zbigniew Gajda Masters NIEZRZESZONY Mistrzowskie Rowery
Julia Gajdzik Juniorka STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
Hubert Gębka Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Szymon Głogowski Żak MSR MRĄGOWO
Adrian Jankowiak Żak KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Wiktor Kajetaniak Młodzik MSR MRĄGOWO
Tomasz Kubala Masters PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM
Maciej Lomania Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Jan Łuków Junior MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH CLAREX
Jakub Majchrowski Junior Młodszy SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA W SZCZECINIE PRZY SKK
Klaudiusz Majewski Junior STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Michał Maziarz Junior Młodszy SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA W SZCZECINIE PRZY SKK
Sandra Meja Orliczka LUKS "ROSPONDEK" ZYROWA
Oliwier Nuszkiewicz Młodzik KS "OLENDER" WLK. NIESZAWKA - SEKCJA KOLARSKA "ISKRA" Copernicus CCC Toruń
Patryk Okrągły Młodzik MSR MRĄGOWO
Miłosz Ośko Orlik MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM
Maciej Parzych Junior Młodszy MSR MRĄGOWO
Robert Pędziński Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Arkadiusz Posmyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Mariola Posmyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Dominik Poturnicki Junior Młodszy SPARK NOWA SÓL
Dominik Ratajczak Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Marcel Skrocki Junior Młodszy MSR MRĄGOWO
Patryk Sobociński Młodzik MSR MRĄGOWO
Stanisław Stawionek Żak CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Szymon Stępień Junior LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Marek Stram Masters NIEZRZESZONY RETRO STORE TEAM
Alex Szuster Młodzik SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA W SZCZECINIE PRZY SKK
Kacper Taraszkiewicz Orlik MSR MRĄGOWO
Filip Weber Żak MSR MRĄGOWO
Jakub Wiązania Żak KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Stanisław Wierzbicki Młodzik MSR MRĄGOWO
Wit Wierzycki Żak SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA W SZCZECINIE PRZY SKK

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ