Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Jan Abram Junior SKLEPKOMET ŚREM
Rafał Abramczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Roman Abramczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Paweł Abramczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jakub Abramek Junior Młodszy KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA
Joachim Adamcio Junior KTK KALISZ
Bruno Adamczak Żak SKLEPKOMET ŚREM
Antoni Adamczuk Młodzik UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Karol Adamczyk Elita LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO
Stanisław Wiktor Adamski Junior Młodszy LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Bartosz Adamski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Igor Adasik Młodzik LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO
Ksawery Adaszak Junior Młodszy AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Julia Adrianowska Orliczka WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Stanisław Albrecht Masters KS SUŁEK SPORT BIKE CENTER ATAKSPORT ŚWIDNICA
Adam Alker Masters TTS.COACH / SPICA SOLUTION TEAM
Szymon Ambrozik Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Jan Ambrożkiewicz Orlik NIEZRZESZONY
Maria Ambrożkiewicz Młodziczka PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM
Patryk Ambroży Junior OBORNICKI KLUB ROWEROWY
Aleksander Anasz Młodzik KLUB KOLARSKI "WILKI" LASKOWICE
Wojciech Andryszczak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Andrzejczak Junior KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Aleksandra Andrzejewska Elita CST ACCENT MTB TEAM
Ksawery Andrzejewski Młodzik KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA KOŁOBRZESKA - Szkółka Kolarska KKZK
Mikołaj Andrzejewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Julia Andura Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE VALSIR POLSKA
Pleśniak Antoni Młodzik RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA
Krzysztof Antonowicz Junior AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Liwia Apolinarska Żakini KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Grzegorz Armatys Masters MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW
Grzegorz Armatys Orlik MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW
Filip Aspadarec Junior Młodszy LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Aniela Augustyniak Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Bruno Bąbel Junior Młodszy PST "TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW"
Zuzanna Bachniak Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bartosz Bachul Młodzik UKS ZAWOJAK
Bartłomiej Bacieczko Junior LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Jakub Bącik Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK / Szkółka Kolarska w Ogrodniczkach
Arkadiusz Baczewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Krzysztof Badowski B KSN "ŁUCZNICZKA" BYDGOSZCZ
Patryk Badura Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "WARMIA I MAZURY"
Dobromir Bagniewski Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Jan Bajdor Młodzik PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Maciej Bajdor Junior Młodszy PTC PABIANICE / DSV
Tymoteusz Bąk Kategorie dzieciece BMX LKS "BRYKSJUSZ" GOŚCIĘCIN
Stefan Bąk Żak UKKS ORIENS CHOJNÓW
Szymon Bakalarz Junior Młodszy UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA
Szymon Baksalary Junior Młodszy STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Weronika Bakun Żakini CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Tomasz Bala Elita KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Karol Balcerczyk Junior Młodszy MSR MRĄGOWO
Alicja Balińska Żakini UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Leon Baliński Młodzik UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Michał Baliński Młodzik SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA W RADOMINIE
Jakub Banach Żak LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO
Robert Banach Masters NIEZRZESZONY BST DAAS
Anna Banasiak Juniorka Młodsza OBORNICKI KLUB ROWEROWY
Adrian Banaszek Elita HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
Alan Banaszek Elita HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
Kacper Banaszek Junior Młodszy GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE
Jakub Banaszkiewicz Junior STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Ewa Bańkowskia Masters RSC BAŁTYK REWAL SPECTRUMBIKE
Jan Baran Cyklosport RETRO STORK TEAM
Jolanta Baran Masters LUKS "ROSPONDEK" ZYROWA
Jakub Baranowski Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE "SYRENKA" WARSZAWA
Oskar Barański Junior Młodszy STAJNIA ROWEROWA INTERCARS TEAM
Jakub Baraś Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Roksana Barchan Juniorka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE
Konrad Barcz Junior Młodszy KS HURTAP ŁĘCZYCA
Mila Barczyk Żakini CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Barczyk Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Michał Bareła Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Julia Baron Juniorka Młodsza GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Paweł Baron Masters UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC
Marcin Barszcz Masters UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA
Adam Barsznica Młodzik STAJNIA ROWEROWA INTERCARS TEAM
Mikołaj Bartecki Junior Młodszy LK UKS PSZCZYNA
Michał Bartkiewicz Masters LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO
Bartosz Bartkowiak Młodzik STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ